RESTOREX

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC399675 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 1288/118
16 Fitzroy Place, Glasgow, G3 7RW
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
At Restorex, we have a pride in excellence. We aim to provide the very best quality of service to both our clients and the buildings in their care... Restorex provide clients with a unique, one-stop, multi-trade shop for premium building repair, restoration and conservation services. Our team has over four decades of experience in this specialised field and we are proud of the reputation we have built over the years... Restorex provide a comprehensive range of services such as stone masonry, stone repairs building restoration with a commitment to quality, value excellence
Also known as: RESTOREX LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC399675 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB 119072820
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
Associated domains: stone-tec.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
SC399675
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-06-14
Returns last made up date
2016-05-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
restorexltd.co.uk

Actual
www.restorexltd.co.uk

IP
89.145.69.228

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment