EMF MANUFACTURING

Updated 151 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC370036 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 1415/122
2 Dunlop Square Deans Industrial Estate Deans Livingston West Lothian EH54 8SB
• 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
EMF Manufacturing (Engineering, Materials, Finishing) are an established family run business providing a comprehensive range of sheet metal fabrication and sheet metal work services in central Scotland and throughout the UK. Our expertise lies in our ability to provide an all-in-one package for all your metal fabrication needs completely in-house... EMF Manufacturing has worked with clients large and small from BAA, Greggs and Mems Star to individual one-off pieces... For any components manufactured from metal, EMF provides a comprehensive range of specialist services.
Also known as: EMF MANUFACTURING LIMITED
Previous names: BELSCO 1040 LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC370036 (CH), SC510621 (W)
VAT numbers: 218 3746 01
Primary location: Livingston United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76

UK Company Data

Company number
SC370036
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2021-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-08
Returns last made up date
2015-12-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
emfmanufacturing.co.uk

Actual
emfmanufacturing.co.uk

IP
178.33.82.170

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment