EDINBURGH MORTGAGE ADVICE

Updated 7 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Liquidation - SC373490 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 1427/114
47 Craigmount Avenue North, Edinburgh, EH12 8DN
• 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Welcome to Edinburgh Mortgage Advice, we are the help you need to find the right mortgage. Founded by a team with over 15 years experience getting customers the right Mortgage we deliver our clients the best service. We source from the whole of the market and have access to exclusives that other people can't get you. Using us means you get impartial, whole of market advice from a team that takes the hassle out of getting a new mortgage... Whole of Market Mortgage Advice from independent mortgage advisors
Also known as: EDINBURGH MORTGAGE ADVICE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 607668 (W), SC373490 (CH)
Primary location: Edinburgh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.71
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC373490
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-23
Returns last made up date
2016-02-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
edinburghmortgageadvice.co.uk

Actual
edinburghmortgageadvice.co.uk

IP
91.208.99.12

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SAN FRANCISCO STEM CELL TREATMENT CENTER - orthopedicstemcellssanfrancisco.com
  2. APOGEE PHYSICIANS - apogeephysicians.com
  3. ROGER YOUNG ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
  4. WESTERN ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY - westernasset.com
  5. ORDEREZE LOGIN - kunkels.com
0 comments Add a comment