FERGUSON WHYTE

Updated 24 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - SO302845 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 1570/124
Ferguson Whyte, 185 Byres Road, Glasgow G12 8TS
At Ferguson Whyte our clients are at the heart of our business and we make it our business to guide them every step of the way... We are the longest established firm of solicitors in Byres Road. With years of experience in the West End property market, buying and selling houses for many hundreds of clients from professional investors to first time buyers, we believe no other firm knows this market like us. We are highly experienced Solicitors offering a wide range of private client and property services to all kinds of individuals, couples and families... We are delighted you want to know more about us. Whatever stage you're at in life, Ferguson Whyte can help. We genuinely care for our clients and are passionate about providing a personal service to them.
Also known as: FERGUSON WHYTE LLP
Registration numbers: SO302845 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
SO302845
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2022-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2020-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-17
Returns last made up date
2016-05-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fergusonwhyte.co.uk

Actual
www.fergusonwhyte.co.uk

IP
194.36.163.213

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment