SHERIDAN PROPERTY SERVICES

Updated 41 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC354586 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 1592/102
38 SPEIRS ROAD JOHNSTONE UNITED KINGDOM PA5 8HX
• 43320 - Joinery installation
Sheridan Property Services are a well established company within the field of selling, renting and Investment Property, specialising in both Commercial and Residential property within Shropshire, Staffordshire and West Midlands. We offer Affordable Housing and gifted deposits for First Time Buyers, Houses in need of renovation or refurbishment for the Investor, and property for retirement especially people wanting to downsize and release equity.
Also known as: SHERIDAN PROPERTY SERVICES LTD
Registration numbers: SC354586 (CH)
Primary location: JOHNSTONE UNITED KINGDOM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.81

UK Company Data

Company number
SC354586
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2019-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-05
Returns last made up date
2016-02-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
104.17.202.73, 104.17.203.73, 104.17.204.73, 104.17.205.73, 104.17.206.73

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. BEST PROPERTY CENTRE - bestpropertycentre.com
  2. AUCTION PROPERTIES SOUTH AFRICA - auctionpropertiessa.co.za
  3. PARALIMNI PROPERTY - paralimniproperty.com
  4. NICOSIA PROPERTY - nicosia-property.com
  5. PROPERTY FAMAGUSTA - propertyfamagusta.com
0 comments Add a comment