INDEPENDENT ESTATES LETS

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off - SC387843 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 1677/116
97 MAIN STREET WISHAW LANARKSHIRE ML2 7AU
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
Independent Estates was established in 1997 and has grown consistently over the years into, probably, the most successful independent estate agency chain in Lanarkshire. Our fully-linked offices in Wishaw and Carluke make sure you get the maximum exposure when advertising your property with us... We offer a free first consultation by phone, email or appointment, as we always fit our services around you... If you're interested in property, with Independent Estates you need look no further. If you're a landlord, tenant, or buying or selling a new home, we have everything you need under one roof.
Also known as: Independent Estates, Independent Estates Lets Ltd., INDEPENDENT ESTATES LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC387843 (CH)
Primary location: WISHAW
Associated domains: independent-estates.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.81

UK Company Data

Company number
SC387843
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-25
Returns last made up date
2015-10-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
independentestates.com

Actual
www.independentestates.com

IP
104.31.68.55, 104.31.69.55, 172.67.212.11

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment