NELSON GILMOUR SMITH

Updated 81 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC412217 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 1763/136
33 Kittoch Street East Kilbride G74 4JW
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
• 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
• 69203 - Tax consultancy
Nelson Gilmour Smith is a long established firm of Chartered Accountants with offices in Glasgow, East Kilbride and Hamilton offering a personalised service to businesses and individuals... Nelson Gilmour Smith are a firm of accountants based in Glasgow, East Kilbride and Hamilton. Our aim is to provide the highest standards of professional service and advice to all... At Nelson Gilmour Smith we provide a cost-effective, high value solution to meet all of your financial needs. We work hard to get to know you in order to deliver timely, individual advice on how to improve your business and personal wealth.
Also known as: NELSON GILMOUR SMITH LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC412217 (CH)
Primary location: East Kilbride United Kingdom
Associated domains: ngs-ca.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

Treasurer

UK Company Data

Company number
SC412217
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2023-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-26
Returns last made up date
2015-11-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
nelsongilmoursmith.co.uk

Actual
www.nelsongilmoursmith.co.uk

IP
35.178.67.125

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment