MCINNES GARDNER

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC423713 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 1784/118
7 LYNEDOCH CRESCENT GLASGOW G3 6DZ
• 99999 - Dormant Company
Alexander McInnes Gardner established the practice in 1910 with commissions for headquarter buildings for Banks + Insurance... Our designs are tailored architectural compositions, harmoniously combining internal space & light to elegant external elevations. Incorporating the latest renewable and sustainable techniques our homes are designed for effortless modern living. Our clients' vision is realised through exceptional attention to detail in every aspect of the design, from bespoke joinery to lighting design & smart technologies.
Also known as: MCINNES GARDNER LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC423713 (CH)
Primary location: GLASGOW
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
SC423713
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-06
Returns last made up date
2016-05-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mcinnesgardner.co.uk

Actual
www.mcinnesgardner.co.uk

IP
185.120.34.68

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment