PANKHURST HAULAGE

Updated 36 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC388308 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 1923/102
8 Almond Drive Banknock Falkirk FK4 1JZ
• 49410 - Freight transport by road
Have you ever asked yourself the question who can deliver it today? Then Pankhurst Haulage is the best option for you. From a simply carton to a 3 ton load we can handle most request... Pankhurst Haulage is based in Scotland and was established originally in 1972, We have grown a huge customer base, which is why we believe the customer's needs are of the up most importance. Some of our customers go back to when we formed all the way back then and they are still happy clients... Pankhurst Haulage cover the whole of the UK, we pride ourselves on getting your consignment to where it needs to be, on time. Call today to find out how Pankhurst Haulage can help you.
Also known as: PANKHURST HAULAGE LTD.
Registration numbers: SC388308 (CH)
Primary location: Falkirk United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
SC388308
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-03
Returns last made up date
2015-11-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
151.236.32.61

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. THE PANKHURST TRUST - thepankhurstcentre.org.uk
  2. PANKHURST LONDON - pankhurstlondon.com
  3. WINTON HAULAGE - wintonhaulage.com
  4. SYMMETRICS INTERNATIONAL - symmetricsintl.com
  5. KIRTON HAULAGE - kirtonhaulage.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment