MULVANEY LANDSCAPES

Updated 18 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - SO303374 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 2033/121
5 KINGS DRIVE NEW STEVENSTON MOTHERWELL NORTH LANARKSHIRE ML1 4HY
Catering for the domestic and commercial sector, we take pride in our workmanship and commitment to our customers. Mulvaney Landscapes are specialists in driveway monoblocking, fencing, patios and timber decking. We also offer our customers a driveway cleaning service. We guarantee this effcient cleaning method will leave your driveway, paths and patio as good as the first day it was laid... Welcome to Mulvaney Landscapes Website. We are an established family run landscape gardening business, working throughout North and South Lanarkshire. Over the years we have built up an extensive portfolio of work completed. This can be found on our Gallery page... Mulvaney Landscapes of Motherwell, South Lanarkshire are a team of highly trained builders and hard landscaping specialists. Working throughout Glasgow, South Lanarkshire offering an all trades Landscape Design solution for your project.
Also known as: MULVANEY LANDSCAPES LLP, Mulvaney Landscapes Website
Registration numbers: SO303374 (CH)
Primary location: MOTHERWELL
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
SO303374
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-24
Returns last made up date
2016-05-27
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mulvaneylandscapes.co.uk

Actual
www.mulvaneylandscapes.co.uk

IP
195.26.90.15

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment