MATTER CONSULTING

Updated 54 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC382191 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 2356/119
3 ALBERT TERRACE MUSSELBURGH EAST LOTHIAN EH21 7LR
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Matter Consulting was founded in 2010. Since the launch, we have continued to deliver high quality, good value services to the Financial Services industry in the UK. We aim to be your expert and efficient partner for all operational consultancy services your company may require.
Also known as: MATTER CONSULTING LTD
Registration numbers: SC382191 (CH)
Primary location: MUSSELBURGH
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
SC382191
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-12
Returns last made up date
2015-07-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
matter-consulting.co.uk

Actual
www.matter-consulting.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.56

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment