TAILOR MAID HOME CARE

Updated 85 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC384349 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 2366/123
RADLEIGH HOUSE 1 GOLF ROAD CLARKSTON GLASGOW G76 7HU
• 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Founded in 2010 by sisters Jennifer and Shirley, Tailor Maid Home Care is a care company designed to suit your needs. Tailor Maid Home Care is a family run business which demands high quality care from all its staff. We aim to provide a flexible, cost-effective service for all our clients... Tailor Maid Home Care provide care and support for people in their own homes as a more independent alternative to a residential, nursing or specialist home... Here at Tailor Maid Home Care, we value our staff, and we value our clients. That's why all of our staff receive training as part of Tailor Maid.
Also known as: TAILOR MAID HOME CARE LTD.
Registration numbers: SC384349 (CH)
Primary location: GLASGOW
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
SC384349
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-23
Returns last made up date
2015-08-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tailormaidhomecare.co.uk

Actual
tailormaidhomecare.co.uk

IP
45.87.80.72

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment