CHRYSALIS COUTURE

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC372657 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 2411/117
203 Embroidery Mill Abbey Mill Business Centre Seedhill Paisley PA1 1TJ
• 99999 - Dormant Company
Specialising in made to measure wedding and evening gowns Chrysalis Couture is experienced in creating the perfect outfit for your special occasion... Chrysalis Couture, founded by Elaine Henderson is the perfect place to create your perfect dress - whatever the occasion... With ten years experience Chrysalis Couture offers a tailored service, specialising in Victorian and Elizabethan corsetry combined with modern bridal and eveningwear.
Also known as: CHRYSALIS COUTURE LTD
Registration numbers: SC372657 (CH)
Primary location: Paisley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.60
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC372657
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2020-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-09
Returns last made up date
2016-02-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
chrysaliscouture.co.uk

Actual
www.chrysaliscouture.co.uk

IP
209.235.144.9

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. SOOTBUSTERS - sootbusters.co.uk
  2. KING'S GROVE SCHOOL - kingsgroveschool.com
  3. GERMAN BIGHT PICTURES LIMITED
  4. FIRSTCHOICE MEDICAL GROUP - firstchoicemg.com
  5. AUDEN HOUSE - audenhouse.com
0 comments Add a comment