SAFETRADE247

Updated 55 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC392297 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 2470/107
Aquthie Road Kemnay Aberdeenshire Scotland AB51 5PD
• 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Safetrade 247 Ltd specialise in the design and manufacture of manual handling equipment. Our manual handling products are innovative and unique to industry in the UK. Each product we offer has been specifically designed to provide an ergonomic and robust solution purpose built for demanding work environments... Customer service, here at Safetrade 247 Ltd we take customer service extremely seriously and go out of our way to help our customers.
Also known as: SAFETRADE 247 LIMITED, Safetrade 247 Ltd
Registration numbers: SC152357 (W), SC392297 (CH)
Primary location: Kemnay United Kingdom
Associated domains: workplaceproduct.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC392297
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2022-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-10-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-23
Returns last made up date
2016-01-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
safetrade247.co.uk

Actual
www.safetrade247.co.uk

IP
217.160.107.24

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment