SECURESHRED SCOTLAND

Updated 608 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC344080 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 2559/151
Secureshred Scotland Unit 91 Flexspace Business Centre Mitchelston Drive Mitchelston Industrial Estate Kirkcaldy Fife KY1 3NB
• 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
• 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Secureshred Scotland Ltd was established in 2008 and is managed by it's founder Mr. Steven Black. Steven has considerable experience in the field since 1996... Secureshred Scotland specialises in the secure destruction and recycling of confidential waste paper.
Also known as: SECURESHRED SCOTLAND LIMITED, Secureshred Scotland Ltd
Registration numbers: SC344080 (CH)
Primary location: Fife United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
SC344080
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2025-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-07
Returns last made up date
2016-06-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
secureshredscotland.co.uk

Actual
www.secureshredscotland.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.220

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment