ROCKS OFF GRAVEL

Updated 45 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC364315 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 2605/101
Wester Blacklaw Farm, Longridge EH47 8AA
• 81300 - Landscape service activities
As well as having credible clients such as Cala Homes, Rocks Off is proud to be accredited member of groups such as CHAS RHA and SMAS... Rocks Off has been established since 1977, we have teams of highly trained, motivated Landscape Gardeners led by a team of experienced managers to ensure all projects are completed on schedule and to budget.
Also known as: Rocks Off, ROCKS OFF GRAVEL LTD, The Landscaper
Registration numbers: SC364315 (CH)
Primary location: Longridge United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
9
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
SC364315
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2020-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-17
Returns last made up date
2015-08-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rocksoffgravel.co.uk

Actual
www.rocksoffgravel.co.uk

IP
77.72.0.150

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. DNN CORP - bpaacustomerconnect.com
  2. THE GLEN HOTEL - glenhotel.co.uk
  3. GIC - gic-international.de
  4. ROCKETMAP - sebastienvercammen.be
  5. DESAI MANAGEMENT CONSULTING - desaimgmt.com
0 comments Add a comment