BRYAN STEELE CARPETS

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC410593 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 2743/118
63-65 North Methven Street Perth PH1 5PX
• 47530 - Retail sale of carpets, rugs, wall and floor coverings in specialised stores
If you would like to see our wide selection of flooring, please visit our shop today. We offer free estimates, free carpet fitting (excluding bathrooms) and a free local delivery service. Our services are available to both domestic and commercial customers so make sure you call Bryan Steele Carpets - one of the leading carpet and vinyl specialists in Perth... If you need new carpet runners in Perth or if you are redecorating your living room and require quality carpets in Perthshire; visit us today. All our tradesmen are professional at every level and are fully experienced, offering a quality service and value for money. We have established an outstanding reputation within our local area of Perth, with many of our customers coming from recommendations and repeat custom. If you would like a new doormat, vinyl flooring or carpets in Perthshire, Bryan Steele Carpets is the company to call... Have you been searching for a high quality carpet shop in Perth? If so, then look no further..
Also known as: BRYAN STEELE CARPETS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC410593 (CH)
Primary location: Perth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Support

UK Company Data

Company number
SC410593
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-01
Returns last made up date
2015-11-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bryansteelecarpets.co.uk

Actual
bryansteelecarpets.co.uk

IP
5.134.13.16

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment