NICOL ESTATE AGENTS

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC414590 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 2762/58
46 Ayr Road Newton Mearns G46 6SA
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
Nicol Estate Agents is a family company, headed up by Karen and Douglas Nicol and was established in 2012. Nicol Estate Agents are members of the National Association Estate Agents and the Property Ombudsman... Nicol Estate Agents are located just beside Whitecraigs train station and at Clarkston Toll, in the heart of Glasgow's Southside... At Nicol Estate Agents we value quality over quantity and there is no one-size fits all policy. We consider every home and every seller individually.
Also known as: NICOL ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC414590 (CH)
Primary location: Mearns United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.87
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC414590
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2019-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-13
Returns last made up date
2016-01-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
nicolestateagents.co.uk

Actual
www.nicolestateagents.co.uk

IP
104.28.20.51, 104.28.21.51

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment