PRODENTAL

Updated 532 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC376373 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 2862/84
5 FORGAN DRIVE DRUMOIG FIFE KY16 0BF
• 86230 - Dental practice activities
Prodental is the trading name of GGMT (Ltd.) Registered in Scotland No. SC376373. Registered Office 5 Forgan Drive, Drumoig, Fife KY16 0BF... Our practice is situated in the heart of the former market town of Cupar, Fife. The dental practice at 12 Crossgate was established in 1924 and has provided family dental care for over 80 years... At Prodental we offer the full range of dental services in a modern, relaxing but clinical environment. Our service ranges from the most basic treatment options to the most complex dentistry including cosmetics, orthodontics, periodontics and implants. We are dedicated to give you all the options available and to work with you to help achieve your optimum dental needs.
Also known as: GGMT LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC376373 (CH)
Primary location: DRUMOIG
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
SC376373
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-05
Returns last made up date
2016-04-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
94.136.40.103

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. COMELY PARK - comelyparkdental.co.uk
  2. SALTIRE DENTAL - saltiredentalpractice.co.uk
  3. DALGETY BAY DENTAL PRACTICE - dalgetybaydentists.co.uk
  4. GENTLE DENTAL CARE - gentledentalfife.co.uk
  5. BREEZE - breezedentistsfife.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment