PTS CLEAN

Updated 478 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC419653 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 2980/152
Unit 3, Thomson Court, Rutherglen, Glasgow G73 2RR
• 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
PTS Clean are a well established industrial cleaning equipment supplier, based in Rutherglen, Glasgow, owned & run by the Hosie family... St. Mirren FC - PTS Clean Official Matchday Programme Advert St Mirren FC Partnership We are delighted to continue our partnership with St. Mirren FC for another... At the top of our list of reasons why customers award PTS Clean their business is Customer Service, our staff, who you will find friendly, helpful, knowledgable & experienced are always available to help when you need it.
Also known as: PTS CLEAN LTD
Registration numbers: SC419653 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
SC419653
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2024-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-13
Returns last made up date
2016-03-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ptsclean.com

Actual
www.ptsclean.com

IP
141.193.213.10, 141.193.213.11

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment