CHAT MARKETING

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC385211 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 3102/143
Craigie Farm Leuchars St Andrews Fife KY16 0DT
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Chat Marketing was established in 2010 by Alan Martin after extensive experience in the marketing industry... Learn more about Chat Marketing online today. We offer social media marketing training, online marketing coaching and email marketing services in Scotland!... We help ambitious business owners learn how to attract their ideal clients with our online courses, live classes and 1-2-1 coaching programmes
Also known as: CHAT MARKETING LIMITED, Chat Marketing Ltd
Registration numbers: SC385211 (CH)
Primary location: St Andrews United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
SC385211
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2024-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-08
Returns last made up date
2015-09-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
chat-marketing.co.uk

Actual
www.chatmarketing.co.uk

IP
83.223.122.219

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment