BURNS & SHAW PROPERTY CONSULTANTS

Updated 285 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - SO302386 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 3216/148
70 Cumberland Street, Edinburgh EH3 6RE
Burns & Shaw Property Consultants is a Limited Liability Partnership founded in July 2009 by Niall Burns and Adam Shaw. They provide occupational, development and investment advice on Industrial, Office and Retail property throughout Scotland... With a combined 40 years of experience, we offer a wide variety of services within Commercial Business Space and Investment agency which includes advising both Landlords and tenants on acquisitions, disposals and development of Office, Industrial and Retail accommodation... We are committed and focused on maintaining existing client relationships and to identifying and building new ones. We would be delighted to meet with individuals or organisations to speak in further detail.
Also known as: Burns & Shaw, BURNS AND SHAW LLP
Registration numbers: SO302386 (CH)
Primary location: Edinburgh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
SO302386
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2023-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-20
Returns last made up date
2016-06-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
burnsandshaw.co.uk

Actual
www.burnsandshaw.co.uk

IP
77.72.0.166

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SA GIANG - sagiang.com.vn
  2. BRAIND 4.0 - braind40.com
  3. BARCODE GROUP INVESTMENTS LIMITED
  4. ENVELEX - envelex.com
  5. WINCOACHING.CO.UK - wincoaching.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment