RENEW PLUMBING AND HEATING

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC363920 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 3270/107
EURO HOUSE 423 HILLINGTON ROAD HILLINGTON PARK GLASGOW G52 4BL
• 33190 - Repair of other equipment
Renew Plumbing & Heating has a well deserved reputation for offering a fully professional, friendly and comprehensive service in all aspects of heating and plumbing installations. We are an established plumbing & heating company based on the Southside of Glasgow, specialising in the installation of gas and LPG central heating systems and boilers, all types of plumbing installations and repairs and offer a full bathroom suite installation service. We also offer a maintenance service which includes repair, servicing etc. for the majority of boilers from leading manufacturers. An annual reminder will be sent out to all our customers using this service.
Also known as: RENEW PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC363920 (CH)
Primary location: GLASGOW
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
SC363920
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-10
Returns last made up date
2015-08-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
renewplumbingandheating.co.uk

Actual
www.renewplumbingandheating.co.uk

IP
195.26.90.15

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment