BILL'S TOOL STORE

Updated 86 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC365221 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 3275/101
52-64 Bain Street Glasgow G40 2LD
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Buy a gift voucher from us for £30 or over and you'll get a free Snickers Stretch Fleece Beanie worth £10... We have been established in Glasgow for over 60 years. We have a reputation for offering quality tools, hardware workwear at very competitive prices.
Also known as: BILL'S TOOL STORE LIMITED, Bill's Tool Store Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC365221 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC365221
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-06
Returns last made up date
2015-09-08
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
billstoolstore.com

Actual
www.billstoolstore.com

IP
23.227.38.64

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment