GARAGE INTERIOR DESIGN

Updated 68 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC383936 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 3320/137
25 BELGRAVE CRESCENT EDINBURGH EH4 3AL
• 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Based in Scotland, The Garage Interior Design Company was founded by Bill Smillie and Derek Ritchie... Whether you are looking to develop a stylish, designer home for your car or create a functional storage system for your garden tools, bikes or a range of sports equipment then The Garage Interior Design Company offers the perfect solution... Using the latest high-quality and innovative products and designs, we will help you create a sleek, high-tech and unique space.
Also known as: Garage Interior Design Company, GARAGE INTERIOR DESIGN LIMITED, The Garage Interior Design Company
Registration numbers: SC383936 (CH)
Primary location: EDINBURGH
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
SC383936
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-16
Returns last made up date
2015-08-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
garageinteriordesign.co.uk

Actual
www.garageinteriordesign.co.uk

IP
160.153.133.225

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment