TRINOMIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC388252 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 3338/119
31 CHARLESTON CRESCENT COVE ABERDEEN SCOTLAND AB12 3DZ
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
• 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
• 85590 - Other education n.e.c.
• 85600 - Educational support services
Trinomial Solution is a fusion of key industry experts providing strategic research, training and advisory services. The company was formally established in 2010 bringing together years of practical expertise to deliver sustainable solutions for our clients... At Trinomial Solutions, we not only provide advice and guidance, we work closely with our clients to ensure their recommendations are fully integrated...
Also known as: Trinomial Solution, TRINOMIAL SOLUTIONS LTD, trinomialsolutions
Registration numbers: SC388252 (CH)
Primary location: ABERDEEN SCOTLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
SC388252
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2020-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-02
Returns last made up date
2015-11-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
trinomialsolutions.co.uk

Actual
www.trinomialsolutions.co.uk

IP
35.214.98.117

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment