WESTHILL GARAGE

Updated 12 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC391620 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 3344/104
Mosscroft Avenue, Westhill Industrial Estate, Aberdeenshire, AB32 6EQ
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Westhill Garage was established in 1968 and we moved to our current, larger base on Mosscroft Avenue in the Westhill Industrial Estate in 2011. From our new, custom-built workshop we have been able to increase the breadth of work on offer and provide an even better service to all our customers... We are an Aberdeen based garage who provide general repairs, services and MOT's for your car, LGV or 4x4. Call 01224 742336.
Also known as: WESTHILL GARAGE LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC391620 (CH)
Primary location: Westhill United Kingdom
Associated domains: westhilltyres.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
SC391620
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2020-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-02-14
Returns last made up date
2016-01-17
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
westhillgarage.com

Actual
www.westhillgarage.com

IP
139.162.217.37

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment