CSP PARTNERSHIP

Updated 24 days ago
Limited Partnership
  • Active - SL003150 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 3431/115
MacKintosh Rd Inverness IV2 3TX
CSP Partnership was established in 1985. We have 40 acres of croft high ground close to the Capital of the Highlands - Inverness. In 2020 we purchased the Historic Listed Building Emergency Operations Bunker in the Inverness Raigmore Estate. This building has an amazing history and is the last of a group of three bunkers that processed radar signals for all of Scotland by the end of WW2... We offer a diverse range of services across Scotland. We actively support target shooting. As well as offering access to .22 rifle equipment we can also offer NSRA certified courses up to Club Coach level... For corporate users we can offer "target days". In these days your staff can experience number of target sports - rifle shooting (small bore and air), air-pistol shooting, archery (compound bows), clay pigeon, knife throwing, axe throwing and a few others for good measure.
Also known as: THE CSP PARTNERSHIP
Registration numbers: SL003150 (CH)
Primary location: Inverness United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
SL003150
Account category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account ref. day
Account ref. month
Accounts next due date
N/A
Accounts last made up date
N/A
Returns next due date
N/A
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
1
Num. lim. partners
2
Domain
csp-partnership.co.uk

Actual
www.csp-partnership.co.uk

IP
217.16.223.100

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment