BETTER BUFFETS LIMITED

Updated 56 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC367477 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 3501/117
THRESHYBURN FARM LOCHEND TOLL DUNFERMLINE FIFE KY12 0SE
• 56210 - Event catering activities
Better Buffets is open for business seven days a week, from our purpose-built kitchens, serving all of Fife and beyond... Better Buffets has been established for over ten years. We specialise in providing high quality, good value business lunches with an excellent choice of menus... We have a range of standard menus to suit most occasions and can tailor any of our menus or create customer specific menus to meet individual requirements. Company or family BBQs are proving popular too.
Also known as: Better Buffets, BETTER BUFFETS LTD
Registration numbers: SC367477 (CH)
Primary location: DUNFERMLINE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC367477
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-23
Returns last made up date
2015-10-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
betterbuffets.co.uk

Actual
www.betterbuffets.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.55

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment