DHPROJECTS EDINBURGH

Updated 14 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - SO302448 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 3660/118
57 PARKGROVE LOAN EDINBURGH SCOTLAND EH4 7QA
DHP rojects Edinburgh offers personal management of projects in the Home and Garden. Whatever the job in mind, we see it as a project and we would be delighted to discuss the options with you. Where the project is within our own capabilities, we would be pleased to provide an estimate free of charge, otherwise, we will arrange for estimates to be prepared by reliable, established trade contractors. DHP would then simply apply an agreed fixed fee, OR a % of the final cost OR an hourly rate for managing your project from acceptance of estimate(s) to satisfactory completion.
Also known as: DHPROJECTS EDINBURGH LLP
Previous names: DHPROJECTS LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Registration numbers: SO302448 (CH)
Primary location: EDINBURGH SCOTLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
SO302448
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-24
Returns last made up date
2015-07-27
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dhprojectsedinburgh.co.uk

Actual
www.dhprojectsedinburgh.co.uk

IP
91.136.8.128

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment