TEM

Updated 12 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC347529 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 3665/154
Blue Square House, 272 Bath Street, Glasgow, G2 4JR
• 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
The Ultimate Cleaning Services are an established cleaning services company based in Glasgow who provide a range of commercial cleaning services at competitive rates.
Also known as: TEM LTD, The Ultimate Cleaning Services
Registration numbers: SC347529 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
SC347529
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2024-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-08-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-05
Returns last made up date
2016-04-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
theultimatecleaningservices.co.uk

Actual
www.theultimatecleaningservices.co.uk

IP
104.21.39.97, 172.67.144.10

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. VISUALS - visualsgd.net
  2. EDUCATION TO WEALTH - educationtowealth.co.uk
  3. MARINER TRAVEL LIMITED - marinertravel.co.uk
  4. ONLY A CHILD - onlyachild.org
  5. SHREE KRISHNA FOOD - shreekrishnafood.com
0 comments Add a comment