QUANTUM MARKETING SOLUTIONS

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC368846 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 3714/102
G. Cook, 46 Ranfurly Drive, Carrickstone, Cumbernauld, G68 0DS
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Quantum Marketing Solutions have successfully helped a number of businesses across a wide variety of different sectors since being set up in 2009... Quantum Marketing Solutions have built up a great deal of understanding of the golf sector in Scotland... We have a great deal of experience in helping business owners get the most out of their business and a proven track record of success.
Also known as: QUANTUM MARKETING SOLUTIONS (SCOTLAND) LTD., Quantum Marketing Solutions Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC368846 (CH)
Primary location: Cumbernauld United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
SC368846
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-17
Returns last made up date
2015-11-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
46.17.93.161

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. QUANTUM SOLUTIONS - quantumwebsolution.com
  2. QUANTUM SOLUTIONS - quantumsol.co.uk
  3. QUANTUM MARKETING PARTNERS - quantummap.com
  4. QUANTUM CAMPAIGN - quantumcampaign.com
  5. QUANTUM REVENUE MANAGEMENT - bellevy.co.za
0 comments Add a comment