GARDEN TUBS

Updated 35 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC373931 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 3729/101
39b MacDowall Street, Paisley, PA3 2NB
• 16240 - Manufacture of wooden containers
Our goods are of exceptional quality, we provide free delivery of our products within the UK, and our sales personnel endeavour to maintain the highest possible level of customer service at all times - as you would expect from an established company such as ourselves... We also export our goods to other countries if required, and our shipping rates are very competitive... We are a small, privately-owned family business, and the majority of our staff have over twenty years experience in the Barrel making industry. We aim to provide a perfect working partnership between supplier and customer at all times.
Also known as: GARDEN TUBS LIMITED, Garden Tubs Ltd
Registration numbers: SC373931 (CH)
Primary location: Paisley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
SC373931
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-29
Returns last made up date
2016-03-01
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
37.122.212.156

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. SHIDA NESHAT ARCHITECT - snbarchitecture.com
  2. ON TIME LOGISTICS - ontimenj.com
  3. ASGTEXTILES - asgtextiles.com
  4. INFORMATION GOES HERE - chiropartnersnetwork.com
  5. CAPITAL GRANITE - capitalgranite.com.br
0 comments Add a comment