GRANT WILSON JOINERY SERVICES

Updated 184 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC347624 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 3878/129
Corsehill Cottage, Durris Banchory Aberdeenshire AB31 6EB
• 43320 - Joinery installation
Grant Wilson Joinery Services is a family run company which was established in 2001 by Grant Wilson. Grant has over 20 years experience in the joinery and building industry... Grant Wilson Joinery Services have many satisfied and returning customers because we provide the best and most comprehensive joinery services in and around Aberdeenshire, with a friendly service from start to completion, and a time served and highly skilled team, you can rest assured that you are getting both excellent value for money and a personal service at each and every job we attend... Grant Wilson Joinery Services has a team of fully qualified Joiners in Banchory, call today for any joinery service.
Also known as: GRANT WILSON JOINERY LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC347624 (CH)
Primary location: Banchory United Kingdom
Associated domains: grantwilsonjoineryservices.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
SC347624
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-24
Returns last made up date
2015-08-27
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
grantwilsonjoinery.co.uk

Actual
www.grantwilsonjoinery.co.uk

IP
176.56.237.128

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment