PLATFORM INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC349183 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 3883/132
CBC House 24 Canning Street Edinburgh EH3 8EG
• 31010 - Manufacture of office and shop furniture
Established in 2008 Platform offer a complete commercial, residential and retail fitout service, from design concept through to manufacturing, project delivery, management and completion. Our dedicated team of skilled professionals, provide personal service and real engagement with our customers' requirements, ensuring a seamless delivery of our services from the first meeting to final handover... When appropriate we provide creative and innovative space planning and design concepts, specifically created to optimise your needs... Platform Interior Solutions. Commercial, Residential and Retail Fit-Out Specialists in Edinburgh.
Also known as: Platform, Platform Interior Solutions
Registration numbers: SC349183 (CH)
Primary location: Edinburgh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
SC349183
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2022-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-24
Returns last made up date
2015-09-26
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
platforminteriorsolutions.co.uk

Actual
www.platforminteriorsolutions.co.uk

IP
178.62.4.85

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment