FBW CONSULTING

Updated 56 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC375657 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 3950/118
45 BROOMHILL DRIVE MONIFIETH DUNDEE ANGUS DD5 4TB
• 71111 - Architectural activities
FBW Consulting was established in 2010, to provide structural design services for building and infrastructure, throughout Angus, Perthshire, Fife and further afield. We work with our clients from initial appraisal, to provide construction ready design drawings, calculations and associated documentation... FBW Consulting has been established with the single aim of providing a high quality consulting engineering service, providing civil and structural engineering. We'd be pleased to hear of any projects where we can add value and help realise your vision, whatever the scale of your project.
Also known as: FBW CONSULTING LIMITED, FBW Consulting Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC375657 (CH)
Primary location: DUNDEE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
SC375657
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-23
Returns last made up date
2016-03-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fbwconsulting.co.uk

Actual
www.fbwconsulting.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.233

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment