HAWKSWORTH RETAIL ASSET MANAGEMENT

Updated 31 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC390738 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 3997/101
4 Montpelier Street, London, SW7 1EE, United Kingdom
• 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Our style is personal and hands on, working closely and in tandem with our clients. Our strategies are tailored to individual shopping centre and client needs, but our goal is universal - to create and add value... Hawksworth was founded in 2010 by Bob Stevenson and Mike Holt, combining over 50 years' experience in the shopping centre market... From our base in London, we operate across Europe, advising the leading funds, property companies, developers and banks. We provide strategic advice and business planning, both on a one off basis to be used by the client, or on a longer term basis where we deliver the key components of the strategy.
Also known as: HAWKSWORTH RETAIL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Hawksworth Retail Asset Management Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC390738 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
SC390738
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-19
Returns last made up date
2015-12-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain


IP
217.199.160.41

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. WWW.CATE-EG.COM - cate-eg.com
  2. STU MANAGEMENT PARTNERS - stu-management.de
  3. PALEETU - paleetu.com
  4. DIFFÉRENCE - difference-gcs.com
  5. FATON MEDIA - fatonmedia.com
0 comments Add a comment