GINGERSNAP DESIGN

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC395874 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 4024/114
24 Ravelsykes Road, Penicuik, EH26 9JG
• 71111 - Architectural activities
Gingersnap Design is a design consultancy based in Edinburgh specialising in Interior Design, Branding / Logos, Graphic Design, Print Design and Websites... For GSnap, though, there's more to it than that. For us it's all about business. Our designs will help you do business. That's why we've built a reputation for developing innovative solutions based on what you actually need... At Gingersnap (or GSnap) we know that design is all about finding the right solution for your business. You may need a full re-brand with many layers of interlocking design from new imagery and printed media all the way through to a new online shop. Of course, you may just need a new logo for your business cards. GSnap does it all - it really is just one ‘phone call.
Also known as: GINGERSNAP DESIGN LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC395874 (CH), SC395874 I (W)
Primary location: Penicuik United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
SC395874
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-18
Returns last made up date
2016-03-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gingersnapdesign.co.uk

Actual
gingersnapdesign.co.uk

IP
35.214.63.141

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment