INNOVI BUSINESS GROWTH

Updated 82 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC407965 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 4073/118
11 Duddingston Park Edinburgh EH15 1JN
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Innovi Business Growth was established in 2011 by two highly experienced commercial managers who identified that a range of companies, whether small or large, frequently require short term support to commercialise products or technology, or to develop and implement an internationalisation strategy. We provide a flexible but tailored service for clients, from advising on licensing or exporting/importing through to a full interim management service... We are a niche professional services company that specialises in providing advice, hands-on support and training to clients who wish to grow their business. Our areas of expertise are growth through commercialisation of new products or technology, and international business development... So if business growth is your goal and you want to find out how we can help
Also known as: INNOVI BUSINESS GROWTH LIMITED, Innovi Business Growth Ltd
Registration numbers: SC407965 (CH)
Primary location: Edinburgh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
SC407965
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2020-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-20
Returns last made up date
2015-09-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
innovibusinessgrowth.co.uk

Actual
www.innovibusinessgrowth.co.uk

IP
88.208.252.134

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment