MILLENIUM CONSTRUCTION

Updated 18 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07893191 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 4128/120
Office 8 Space Maker House 518 Wallisdown Road Bournemouth Dorset BH11 8PT
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Millenium Construction was formed in 1999 and has accumulated a wealth of knowledge within the leisure & shopfitting industries together with a sustained growth within its residential & commercial facilities... Millenium prides itself on providing a high standard of workmanship at a competitive price. we offer a common sense approach founded on expert grounding whether working directly for a client or alongside architects and designers... Millenium Construction offer a range of commercial and residential refurbishment services in Bournemouth, with complete project management to maintain the highest building standards for every client. Contact our team today on 01202 519933 to find out more.
Also known as: Millenium, MILLENIUM CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07893191 (CH)
Primary location: Bournemouth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07893191
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-26
Returns last made up date
2015-12-29
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
milleniumconstruction.co.uk

Actual
www.milleniumconstruction.co.uk

IP
52.50.10.99

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment