UK TOURING THEATRE

Updated 25 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07903669 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 4167/118
UK Touring Theatre, 14 Currie Road, Royal Tunbridge Wells, Kent TN4 9QG
• 90010 - Performing arts
UK Touring Theatre is an international touring theatre company, founded in 2012 by Adam Redmayne and Felicity Rhys, who together have over 30 years experience of working in the theatre... UK Touring Theatre - International touring theatre at its best. Touring theatre company bringing English language adaptations of classic plays to theatres across Europe and beyond. Accessible, exciting productions... UK Touring Theatre specialises in producing exciting new productions of classic plays; touring to theatres across the UK, Europe and beyond.
Also known as: UK TOURING THEATRE LTD
Registration numbers: 07903669 (CH), 7903669 (W)
Associated domains: uktouringtheatre.moonfruit.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
07903669
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-07
Returns last made up date
2016-01-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
uktouringtheatre.co.uk

Actual
www.uktouringtheatre.co.uk

IP
93.184.220.23

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment