INTELLIGENT INFORMATION PARTNERS

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08089860 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 4447/99
51 Coningsby Road, London, W5 4HP
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Our mission is to provide simple and cheaper ways of using technology to deliver a modern, flexible working style that suits your organisation. Intelligent Information Partners was founded to provide simple advice and strategy to work with organisations to remove unecessary cost and complexity. We bring together years of experience matching solutions to employee needs, simplifying processes and embracing new ways of working. We believe technology doesn't have to be expensive or complicated, and it doesn't need to be full of jargon and dubious acronyms!... We offer advice and services to place your workforce in the best position to collaborate with each other on documents, customer records whilst keeping focus on the security and integrity of you information... The quality of communication between you and your customers, suppliers and partners is key to success of any relationship. We can offer assistance in setting up complimentary solutions, processes and contracts to support the..
Also known as: INTELLIGENT INFORMATION PARTNERS LTD
Registration numbers: 06884838 (W), 08089860 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
08089860
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2020-02-29
Accounts last made up date
2018-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-28
Returns last made up date
2016-05-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
i-i-p.co.uk

Actual
www.i-i-p.co.uk

IP
216.58.210.243

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment