HARBOTTLE & LEWIS

Updated 11 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC304954 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 4567/120
7 Savoy Court London WC2R 0EX
Harbottle & Lewis is a leading UK-based law firm focussed on the Private Client and Technology, Media and Entertainment sectors... Our advice is industry specific, commercial and strategic. Whilst we consistently provide advice that is of the highest quality, we take pride in our ability to make even the most complex of matters appear simple... At Harbottle & Lewis we enjoy a culture of long-standing client relationships, built on trust and anchored in the quality of our service.
Also known as: HARBOTTLE & LEWIS LLP
Registration numbers: OC304954 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: digitalmedialaw.eu, entlaw.eu, gameslaw.eu, harbotlle.com, imagerights.eu, mobilelaw.eu, publishinglaw.eu, tvlaw.eu
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Founder

UK Company Data

Company number
OC304954
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-24
Returns last made up date
2016-06-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
harbottle.com

Actual
www.harbottle.com

IP
67.207.72.71

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment