TTM TYRE SERVICES

Updated 90 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC312628 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 4578/117
Unit 4 Eastfields Farm, Sytch lane, Slindon, Staffs, ST21 6LX
TTM Tyre Service is a family run business established in 1999, having more than 30 years experience in the tyre trade... Our aim is to give our customers the best service with advice on the complete tyre management to suit your needs... We offer quality service at competitive pricing enabling us to keep and build on our customer base. To keep your costs down, we aim to get your vehicle up and running in the minimum time possible, all our mobile vans are fully equipped with all necessary tyre repair equipment.
Also known as: TTM Tyre Service, TTM TYRE SERVICES LLP
Registration numbers: OC312628 (CH)
Primary location: Slindon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
OC312628
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-15
Returns last made up date
2016-06-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ttmtyreservices.co.uk

Actual
www.ttmtyreservices.co.uk

IP
94.136.40.90

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment