RINGSPEED SERVICES

Updated 154 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC319028 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 4585/119
9 TALISMAN CLOSE CROWTHORNE BERKSHIRE RG45 6JE
Established in 1994 (formally On Site Data Systems Ltd), Ringspeed Services is a IT Consultancy specialising in Oracle Applications solutions for the service and manufactoring business sectors.
Also known as: RINGSPEED SERVICES LLP
Registration numbers: OC319028 (CH)
Primary location: CROWTHORNE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
OC319028
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-09
Returns last made up date
2016-04-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ringspeed.co.uk

Actual
www.ringspeed.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.18

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment