WILLIAMS BIRLEY WEALTH MANAGEMENT

Updated 1 day ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC332430 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 4602/76
8 Pensby Road, Heswall, Cheshire , CH60 7RE
Williams Birley Wealth Management LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership registered in England and Wales, Number Registered Office: 8 Pensby Road, Heswall, Cheshire , CH60 7RE. VAT No. 927 7076 95... As principals of this Wealth Management Practice and a Partner Practice of St. James's Place, we are well placed to assist you in your financial planning. We have a Practice that has built a reputation for offering intelligently planned tax solutions, income and retirement strategies, expert investment planning advice and employee benefit schemes... We provide face to face advice and specialise in meeting the financial needs of both private and business clients. We help our clients address simple and straight forward issues and also resolve complex and multi-faceted problems. In every situation, we respond with reliable and personal advice to suit your individual or corporate requirements and to provide you with the peace of mind that comes from knowing that your affairs are in order and..
Also known as: Williams Birley, WILLIAMS BIRLEY WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLP
Registration numbers: OC332430 (CH)
VAT numbers: 927 7076 95
Primary location: Heswall United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79

UK Company Data

Company number
OC332430
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2023-01-28
Accounts last made up date
2021-04-28
Returns next due date
2016-11-25
Returns last made up date
2015-10-28
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
williamsbirley.co.uk

Actual
www.williamsbirley.co.uk

IP
75.2.103.64, 99.83.238.150

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment