REDESDALE PROPERTIES

Updated 53 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC334260 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 4608/128
42 Elmfield Road, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE3 4BB
Established in 2007, we know what our student tenants need, providing you with contemporary and stylish properties that provide you with the space to study and enjoy your downtime... We specialise in student housing and therefore all of our properties are based in the popular student area of Jesmond, Newcastle... Check out our selection of some of the most stylish Jesmond Student Accomodation, just minutes away from Newcastle and Northumbria University
Also known as: REDESDALE PROPERTIES LLP
Registration numbers: OC334260 (CH)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
OC334260
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2022-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-10-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-26
Returns last made up date
2016-03-29
Num. mort. charges
11
Num. mort. outstanding
11
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
redesdaleproperties.co.uk

Actual
www.redesdaleproperties.co.uk

IP
94.126.40.36

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment