MUSON&HILLS

Updated 2 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC364732 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 4687/126
Suite 25, Ambition Broxbourne Business Centre Pindar Road, Hoddesdon Hertfordshire EN11 0FJ
Helping businesses grow through cloud-based accounting and forward-thinking advice Muson LLP is a growing accounting firm established in 2011,... Over the years, Muson&Hills LLP has been privileged to provide top quality accounting services and strategies to small- and medium-sized businesses across London, Hertfordshire, Cambridge, Essex, and the rest of the Greater London Area. While we are flexible enough to cater to a wide range of industries, our team specialises in working with recruiters, providers of social care and care support services, property upgrades, and maintenance services, as well as retailers of hair and beauty products... Muson&Hills LLP now works with a portfolio of SMEs across London, Hertfordshire, Cambridge, and Essex, providing a suite of business growth services and strategies, backed by their industry-unique Total Client Promise.
Also known as: MUSON & HILLS LLP, Muson LLP, The Muson&Hills LLP
Registration numbers: OC364732 (CH)
Primary location: Hoddesdon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
OC364732
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-15
Returns last made up date
2016-05-18
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
musonhills.co.uk

Actual
www.musonhills.co.uk

IP
54.67.44.116

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment