LAMBERT INNES PROPERTY CONSULTANTS

Updated 55 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC253190 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 4857/118
77 St Vincent Street Glasgow G2 5TF
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
We are a firm of Commercial Property Consultants dealing in all aspects of commercial property, but with a particular emphasis on the retail property market... Lambert Innes work very closely with our clients and aim to develop a personal relationship with them. Our ambition is to provide an unparalleled level of service in all that we do... Much of our experience has been in the retail property market, and over the years we have built up an extensive knowledge of this market in Scotland.
Also known as: Lambert Innes, LAMBERT INNES LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC253190 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75

UK Company Data

Company number
SC253190
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2021-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-08-08
Returns last made up date
2015-07-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lambertinnes.co.uk

Actual
www.lambertinnes.co.uk

IP
209.235.144.9

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment