MONTANA HOME CARE

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC267110 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 4878/101
88 Grahams Road Falkirk FK2 7DL
• 86900 - Other human health activities
Established in 2004, Montana Home Care is a family run, Falkirk based company. The business was named after the families loyal retired race horse Montana Prince... Montana Home Care is a family run, Falkirk based company. We provide a care at home service to adults in the Falkirk Council area... Underlying our success is our commitment to care. We pride ourselves in the quality of service that we provide and in our dedication to our clients.
Also known as: MONTANA HOME CARE LTD.
Registration numbers: SC267110 (CH)
Primary location: Falkirk United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
SC267110
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2020-02-29
Accounts last made up date
2018-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-25
Returns last made up date
2016-04-27
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
54.235.172.236, 54.235.255.218

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. LARBERT CARRIERS - larbertcarriers.co.uk
  2. BENNY T'S - bennyts.com
  3. BUCHANAN - gordonbuchanan.co.uk
  4. AIRPORT TRANSFERS FALKIRK - airporttransfersfalkirk.co.uk
  5. MISSION PAWSIBLE - missionpawsible.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment